KULA > PAŃSTWA > POLSKA > MISTRZOWIE POLSKI



P  C  H  N  I  Ę  C  I  E      K  U  L  Ą

               
główna
          
definicja
          
olimpiady
          
rekord
mistrzostwa  świata
          
mistrzostwa  europy
          
mistrzostwa  polski
          
grand prix
linki
          
dysk
          

  
  
moja książka   
  
  
  
moja książka   
  
  
  
moja książka   
  









flaga Polska
   POLSKA ,
        
    Rozuma Komisja    



Mistrzowie Kraju :

KOBIETY   
  
MĘŻCZYŹNI
1923-1937     
1920-1938
1938-1962     
1939-1963
1963-1983     
1964-1984
1984-2002     
1985-2002
2003-2007     
2003-2007


K O B I E T Y


Z A B O R Y   i   I   W O J N A   Ś W I A T O W A
 1923  5kg 1. DITCZUK Stefania Pogoń Lwów 08.05
 1924  5kg 1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 07.605
 1925  3kg 1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 09.805
 1926  5kg 1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 08.16
 1927  1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 10.02
oburącz 4kg
1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 18.44
 1928  1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 10.39
oburącz 4kg
1. KONOPACKA Halina AZS Warszawa 19.22
 1929  1. JAŚNIKOWSKA Irena Cracovia 10.28
oburącz 4kg
1. SCHABIŃSKA Irena Grażyna Warszawa 17.48
 1930  1. LEWIN Sonia Makkabi Wilno 10.71
 1931  1. JASIEŃSKA Wanda AZS Poznań 11.03
 1932  1. JASIEŃSKA Wanda AZS Poznań 11.49
 1933  1. JASIEŃSKA Wanda AZS Poznań 11.76
 1934  1. WAJS Jadwiga Sokół Pabianice 11.07
 1935  1. WAJS Jadwiga Sokół Pabianice 11.85
 1936  1. WAJS Jadwiga Sokół Pabianice 12.12
 1937  1. WAJS Jadwiga Boruta Zgierz 11.80
 1938  1. FLAKOWICZ Wanda Warszawianka 13.01
 1939  1. FLAKOWICZ Wanda Warszawianka 12.25
II     W O J N A     Ś W I A T O W A
 1945  1. WAJS-MARCINKIEWICZ Jadwiga DKS Łódź 10.12
 1946  1. JASIEŃSKA Wanda Warta Poznań 11.18
 1947  1. MARCINKIEWICZ Jadwiga DKS Łódź 11.02
 1948  1. FLAKOWICZ Wanda Społem Warszawa 11.67
 1949  1. BREGUŁA Magdalena Pogoń Katowice 11.79
 1950  1. BREGUŁA Magdalena Stal Katowice 12.63
 1951  1. BREGUŁA Magdalena Stal Katowice 12.60
 1952  1. BREGUŁA Magdalena Stal Katowice 12.64
 1953  1. KONIK Jadwiga Kolejarz Kraków 12.94
 1954  1. KONIK-KLIMAJ Jadwiga Kolejarz Kraków 12.77
 1955  1. RUSIN Eugenia Gwardia Gdańsk 12.81
 1956  1. KLIMAJ Jadwiga OWKS Kraków 14.52
 1957  1. KLIMAJ Jadwiga Wawel Kraków 14.04
 1958  1. KLIMAJ Jadwiga Wawel Kraków 14.10
 1959  1. RUSIN Eugenia Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14.38
 1960  1. RUSIN Eugenia Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14.79
 1961  1. KLIMAJ Jadwiga Wawel Kraków 15.03
 1962  1. KIEWŁEŃ Stefania SLA Sopot 14.55
 1963  1. KLIMAJ Jadwiga Gwardia Warszawa 14.73
 1964  1. KIEWŁEŃ Stefania Spójnia Gdańsk 14.23
 1965  1. RUSIN-CIARKOWSKA Eugenia Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14.23
 1966  1. CIARKOWSKA Eugenia Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14.05
 1967  1. CIARKOWSKA Eugenia Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14.18
 1968  1. MICHALCZAK Elżbieta Polonia Warszawa 14.54
 1969  1. MICHALCZAK Elżbieta Polonia Warszawa 14.97
 1970  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 16.46
 1971  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 16.96
 1972  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 17.84
 1973  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 18.27
 1974  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 18.11
 1975  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 18.80
 1976  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 19.58 CR NR
 1977  1. HABRZYK Beata Górnik Zabrze 16.98
 1978  1. HABRZYK Beata Górnik Zabrze 18.08
 1979  1. HABRZYK Beata Górnik Zabrze 17.55
 1980  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 16.95
 1981  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 16.97
 1982  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 16.48
 1983  1. CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika Gwardia Warszawa 15.79
 1984  1. SUSKA Bogusława AZS Wrocław 15.45
 1985  1. WOLSKA Małgorzata Zawisza Bydgoszcz 16.24
 1986  1. WOLSKA Małgorzata Zawisza Bydgoszcz 17.46
 1987  1. WOLSKA Małgorzata Zawisza Bydgoszcz 17.07
 1988  1. WOLSKA Małgorzata AZS Katowice 17.07
 1989  1. ZNOJEK Mirosława AKS Chorzów 15.78
 1990  1. WOLSKA Małgorzata Zawisza Bydgoszcz 17.34
 1991  1. DANILCZYK Krystyna Jagiellonia Białystok 18.07
 1992  1. DANILCZYK Krystyna Jagiellonia Białystok 19.20
 1993  1. DANILCZYK Krystyna Jagiellonia Białystok 17.96
 1994  1. DANILCZYK Krystyna Jagiellonia Białystok 18.18
 1995  1. ŻAKOWICZ Katarzyna Podlasie Białystok 16.13
 1996  1. ZABAWSKA-DANILCZYK Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.09
 1997  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.59
 1998  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.60
 1999  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 19.03
 2000  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.35
 2001  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.85
 2002  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.11
   2. POTĘPA Wioletta Skra Warszawa 15.41
   3. DANILCZYK Elżbieta Podlasie Białystok 15.10
 2003  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.82
   2. POTĘPA Wioletta AZS Warszawa 15.95
   3. MACIĄG Agnieszka AZS Warszawa 15.29
 2004  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna Podlasie Białystok 18.42
   2. POTĘPA Wioletta AZS Warszawa 16.26
   3. SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS Lublin 15.27
 2005  1. SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS Warszawa 15.97
   2. BRONISZ Agnieszka Płomień Sosnowiec 15.75
   3. POTĘPA Wioletta AZS Warszawa 15.69
 2006  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Białystok 18.73 SB
   2. SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 17.26
   3. BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS Płomien Sosnowiec 16.50
 2007  1. ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Białystok 17.57
   2. SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 16.62
   3. BRONISZ Agnieszka MKS Płomień Sosnowiec 16.38




M Ę Ż C Z Y Ź N I


Z A B O R Y   i   I   W O J N A   Ś W I A T O W A
 1920  1. CYBULSKI Kazimierz Pogoń Lwów 11.25
 1921  1. CYBULSKI Kazimierz Pogoń Lwów 11.60
 1922  1. BARAN-BILEWSKI Józef Pogoń Lwów 11.31
 1923  1. BARAN Józef Pogoń Lwów 11.98
 1924  1. CEJZIK Antoni Polonia Warszawa 11.61
 1925  1. CEJZIK Antoni Polonia Warszawa 11.79
 1926  1. BARAN Józef Pogoń Lwów 12.10
 1927  1. GÓRSKI Kazimierz KSMS Piotrków 12.70
 1928  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 12.93
 1929  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 13.89
 1930  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 14.04
 1931  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 13.63
 1932  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 15.17
 1933  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 15.34
 1934  1. HELIASZ Zygmunt Warta Poznań 15.50
 1935  1. TILGNER Zbigniew Sokół Poznań 15.31
 1936  1. GERUTTO Witold Warszawianka 14.13
 1937  1. GERUTTO Witold Warszawianka 14.62
 1938  1. GERUTTO Witold Warszawianka 14.93
 1939  1. TILGNER Zbigniew Sokół Poznań 15.09
II     W O J N A     Ś W I A T O W A
 1945  1. GERUTTO Witold Społem Warszawa 14.05
 1946  1. GERUTTO Witold Syrena Warszawa 14.82
 1947  1. ŁOMOWSKI Mieczysław Lechia Gdańsk 14.55
 1948  1. ŁOMOWSKI Mieczysław Lechia Gdańsk 15.44
 1949  1. ŁOMOWSKI Mieczysław Lechia Gdańsk 15.27
 1950  1. KRZYŻANOWSKI Tadeusz Spójnia Gdańsk 15.20
 1951  1. PRYWER Tadeusz Włókniarz Łódź 15.78
 1952  1. KRZYŻANOWSKI Tadeusz Spójnia Gdańsk 14.83
 1953  1. PRYWER Tadeusz Włókniarz Łódź 15.79
 1954  1. KRZYŻANOWSKI Tadeusz Spójnia Gdańsk 15.02
 1955  1. PRYWER Tadeusz Włókniarz Łódź 15.80
 1956  1. KWIATKOWSKI Eugeniusz CWKS Bydgoszcz 16.20
 1957  1. AUKSZTULEWICZ Józef Zawisza Bydgoszcz 16.56
 1958  1. SOSGÓRNIK Alfred Górnik Zabrze 16.75
 1959  1. SOSGÓRNIK Alfred Górnik Zabrze 17.19
 1960  1. SOSGÓRNIK Alfred Górnik Zabrze 17.91
 1961  1. SOSGÓRNIK Alfred Górnik Zabrze 18.36
 1962  1. SOSGÓRNIK Alfred Górnik Zabrze 18.31
 1963  1. KOMAR Władysław Lechia Gdańsk 18.63
 1964  1. KOMAR Władysław Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18.78
 1965  1. SOSGÓRNIK Alfred Górnik Zabrze 18.01
 1966  1. KOMAR Władysław Wybrzeże Gdańsk 19.16
 1967  1. KOMAR Władysław Wybrzeże Gdańsk 17.89
 1968  1. KOMAR Władysław Gwardia Warszawa 18.95
 1969  1. KOMAR Władysław Gwardia Warszawa 18.82
 1970  1. KOMAR Władysław Gwardia Warszawa 18.65
 1971  1. KOMAR Władysław Gwardia Warszawa 19.86
 1972  1. KOMAR Władysław Gwardia Warszawa 20.24
 1973  1. KOMAR Władysław Gwardia Warszawa 19.38
 1974  1. BRĘCZEWSKI Mieczysław Legia Warszawa 19.51
 1975  1. KOMAR Władysław Polonia Warszawa 19.72
 1976  1. KOMAR Władysław Polonia Warszawa 19.03
 1977  1. KOMAR Władysław Polonia Warszawa 20.24
 1978  1. KOMAR Władysław Polonia Warszawa 19.43
 1979  1. SARUL Edward Górnik Zabrze 19.02
 1980  1. SARUL Edward Górnik Zabrze 19.51
 1981  1. GASSOWSKI Janusz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 19.57
 1982  1. SARUL Edward Górnik Zabrze 20.24
 1983  1. SARUL Edward Górnik Zabrze 21.12
 1984  1. GASSOWSKI Janusz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 20.59
 1985  1. GASSOWSKI Janusz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 20.17
 1986  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 21.30 CR
 1987  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 20.13
 1988  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 20.61
 1989  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 19.42
 1990  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 20.29
 1991  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 18.91
 1992  1. KRIEGER Helmut Chemik Kędzierzyn 19.18
 1993  1. KRIEGER Helmut Unia Kędzierzyn 19.05
 1994  1. KRIEGER Helmut Unia Kędzierzyn 19.10
 1995  1. KRIEGER Helmut Unia Kędzierzyn 17.90
 1996  1. PERŻYŁO Piotr Górnik Brzeszcze 18.11
 1997  1. ZABAWSKI Przemysław Podlasie Białystok 18.07
 1998  1. PERŻYŁO Piotr Górnik Brzeszcze 18.17
 1999  1. DEC Mirosław AZS AWF Katowice 17.88
 2000  1. ZABAWSKI Przemysław Podlasie Białystok 18.65
 2001  1. ŚLIWA Leszek Zawisza Bydgoszcz 19.32
 2002  1. MAJEWSKI Tomasz Skra Warszawa 19.33 PB
   2. CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz Warszawianka 19.17
   3. CICHOCKI Jarosław Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18.64
 2003  1. MAJEWSKI Tomasz Warszawianka 19.63
   2. CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz Śląsk Wrocław 18.68
   3. CICHOCKI Jarosław Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18.66
 2004  1. MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS Warszawa 20.21
   2. ŚLIWA Leszek Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18.72
   3. WENTA Sebastian Lechia Gdańsk 18.70
 2005  1. MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS Warszawa 20.13
   2. ŚLIWA Leszek Zawisza Bydgoszcz 19.22
   3. ZIELIŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 18.63
 2006  1. ZIELIŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdansk 18.72
   2. ŚLIWA Leszek WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 18.31
   3. GIŻA Jakub LKS Mielec 17.97
 2007  1. MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 20.07
   2. ZIELIŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 19.35
   3. GIŻA Jakub LKS Mielec 19.00


mistrzostwa polski 2002-2008    ®    gbrathletics.com





do góry


copyright © 2003-2040   Leszek Albiniak