Season Best 1988    25.01.2009
by Leszek Albiniak


	   
	   Season Best - Pchniêcie Kul±,	   
	   Kugelstoßen,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Lancer du poids,
	   Толкание Ядра.    
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,
	   Метание Диска.
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,
	   Прижок в длину.




SHOT PUT WOMEN


Table 1
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
22.55 Natalya Lisovskaya URS Tallinn 05 07 1988
22.53 Natalya Lisovskaya Kiev 14 08 1988
22.24 Natalya Lisovskaya Seoul 01 10 1988
22.06 Natalya Lisovskaya Moskva 06 08 1988
21.96 Natalya Lisovskaya Vilnius 28 08 1988
21.95 Natalya Lisovskaya Edinburgh 29 07 1988
21.92 Natalya Lisovskaya Sochi 01 06 1988
21.76 Li Meisu CHN Shijiazhuang 23 04 1988
21.73 Natalya Akhrimenko URS Leselidze 21 05 1988
 21.73 Natalya Lisovskaya Portsmouth 19 06 1988
21.57 Ines Müller GDR Athens 16 05 1988
21.31 Heike Hartwig GDR Athens 16 05 1988
21.28 Huang Zhihong CHN Shijiazhuang 23 04 1988
21.11 Kathrin Neimke GDR Berlin 13 09 1988
21.08 Valentina Fedyushina URS Leselidze  21 05 1988
20.89 Larisa Peleshenko URS Kiev 14 08 1988
20.81 Ilona Briesenick GDR Berlin 27 08 1988
16.73 Irena Car POL Krakow 20 08 1988
INDOOR
21.60 Natalya Lisovskaya Volgograd 11 02 1988
21.60 Natalya Lisovskaya Moskva 21 02 1988
21.08 Li Meisu Beijing 25 03 1988
20.94 Kathrin Neimke Senftenberg 03 02 1988
18.30 Malgorzata Wolska POL Zabrze 20 02 1988






SHOT PUT MEN

Table 2
Mark Athlete Nat Venue  Date
23.06 WR Ulf-Béla Timmermann GDR Haniá 22 05 1988
22.75 Werner Günthör SUI Bern 23 08 1988
22.61 Ulf-Béla Timmermann Potsdam 08 09 1988
22.56 Ulf-Béla Timmermann Est Berlin 13 09 1988
22.47 Ulf-Béla Timmermann Seoul 23 09 1988
22.42 Randy Barnes USA Zürich 17 08 1988
22.39 Randy Barnes Seoul 23 09 1988
22.15 Ulf-Béla Timmermann Est Berlin 27 04 1988
22.11 Randy Barnes Walnut, CA 24 04 1988
22.10 Udo Beyer GDR Potsdam 08 09 1988
21.88 Sergey Smirnov URS Vilnius 28 08 1988
21.39 Sergey Gavryushin URS Tallinn 07 07 1988
21.36 Gregg Tafralis USA Los Gatos, CA 07 07 1988
21.19 Mikhail Kostin URS Leningrad 12 06 1988
21.16 Vladimir Kisheyev URS Khabarovsk 18 09 1988
21.15 Karsten Stolz FRG Essen 18 09 1988
21.03 Helmut Krieger POL Lublin 04 09 1988
INDOOR
21.72 Randy Barnes Dallas, TX 06 02 1988
21.71 Remigius Machura TCH Jablonec 30 01 1988
21.42 Remigius Machura Budapest 05 03 1988
21.39 Mikhail Kostin Minsk 31 01 1988
19.55 Helmut Krieger 1988






copyright © 2003-2050   Leszek Albiniak



uczestnicy IGRZYSK OLIMPIJSKICH   
dyskobolki i dyskobole   
REKORDZI¦CI ¦WIATA