Polish Indoor Champions
SPALA
   27-28.02.2010
POL   
by Leszek Albiniak
  

	   
	   Season Best - Pchnięcie Kul±,
	   Kugelstoßen,
	   Shot Put,
	   Lanzamiento de peso,
	   Lancer du poids,    
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Rzut Dyskiem,
	   Discus Throw,
	   Diskuswerfen,
	   Lanzamiento de disco,
	   Lancer du disque,
	   Lancio del disco,	   
	   
	   
	   
	   Season Best - Skok w dal,
	   Long jump,
	   Weitsprung,
	   Salto de longitud,
	   Saut en longueur,
	   Salto in lungo,


 shot put - men   
 shot put - wom   
 long jump - wom   
 long jump - men   
 Timetable


SHOT PUT MEN



Results Season 2010
Mark Athlete Club Venue Bib , Start
 1   Tomasz MAJEWSKI AZS-AWF Warszawa 19.99 m 287 , 11
 2   Krzysztof KRZYWOSZ KS Podlasie Bialystok 19.91 PB 784 , 1
 3   Mateusz MIKOS AZS-AWF Kraków 18.60 PB 660 , 8
 4   Grzegorz PANKAU MLKS Krajna Sepolno 18.58 888 , 10
 5   Rafal KOWNATKE LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 18.52 7 , 9
 6   Sebastian WENTA KL Lechia Gdansk 18.33 847 , 4
 7   Lukasz WENTA KL Lechia Gdansk 18.05 843 , 6
 8   Damian KUSIAK AZS-AWF Biala Podlaska 17.94 627 , 5
 9   Kamil BELZ AZS-AWF Biala Podlaska 17.41 636 , 7
 10   Kamil ZBROSZCZYK KKL Kielce 16.86 PB 606 , 2
 11   Sylwester ZIELINSKI LIUKS Kruszwica 16.39 370 , 3
Mark Athlete
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
  1.
MAJEWSKI
x
19.99
x
x
x
19.83
  2.
KRZYWOSZ
18.04
18.61
19.17
19.00
19.91
x
  3.
MIKOS
x
17.99
18.04
18.23
18.60
x


Venue [m] metr, x - foul, PB - Personal Best.



SHOT PUT WOMEN



Results Season 2010 Timetable
Mark Athlete Club Venue Bib , Start
 1   Agnieszka BRONISZ MKS-MOS Plomien Sosnowiec 16.74 m SB 69 , 3
 2   Magdalena SOBIESZEK AZS UMCS Lublin 15.95 429 , 4
 3   Paulina GUBA OKS Start Otwock 15.74 PB 494 , 6
 4   Agnieszka JARMUZEK AZS-AWF Biala Podlaska 14.85 SB 636 , 7
 5   Marta KANIEWSKA SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 14.56 882 , 5
 6   Agnieszka MALUSKIEWICZ AZS Poznan 14.26 153 , 2
 7   Oksana KOT SKLA Sopot 14.12 528 , 8
 8   Monika PELKA MLKL Plock 11.96 66 , 1
Mark Athlete
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
  1.
BRONISZ
15.00
16.14
16.37
16.74
x
x
  2.
SOBIESZEK
15.95
x
x
15.55
x
x
  3.
GUBA
14.32
x
15.23
15.74
15.47
x


x - foul.





LONG JUMP WOMEN

Final

Results Season 2010 Timetable
Mark Athlete Club Venue Bib , Start
 1   Malgorzata TRYBANSKA KS Warszawianka Warszawa 6.42 m SB 980 , 2
 2   Joanna SKIBINSKA MKS Aleksandrow Lodzki 6.29 136 , 6
 3   Anna JAGACIAK MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 6.18 PB 66 , 1
 4   Malgorzata RESZKA SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 6.15 PB 890 , 8
 5   Joanna SZCZYGIELSKA AZS Lodz 5.99 PB 194 , 5
 6   Anna BAJKO BKS Bydgoszcz 5.96 PB 463 , 4
 7   Anna KILJAN RKS Skra Warszawa 5.82 755 , 3
    Karolina TYMINSKA ZLKL Zielona Gora DNS 510 , 7
Mark Athlete
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
1. TRYBANSKA
6.42
x
6.38
6.29
x
6.31
2. SKIBINSKA
6.01
6.13
6.29
6.16
3. JAGACIAK
6.08
6.18
x
5.65
5.85
6.09


x - foul, — pass, DNS - Dot No Start.




LONG JUMP MEN

Final

Results Season 2010 Timetable
Mark Athlete Club Venue Bib , Start
 1   Marcin STARZAK AZS-AWF Krakow 7.63 m SB 675 , 7
 2   Michal ROSIAK LKS Vectra-DGS Wloclawek 7.60 SB 903 , 4
 3   Tomasz DULA KS Warszawianka Warszawa 7.60 981 , 3
 4   Michal LUKASIAK AZS-AWF Warszawa 7.58 SB 266 , 6
 5   Tomasz JASZCZUK MKS Pogon Siedlce 7.49 PB 5 , 8
 6   Krzysztof TOMASIAK AZS-AWF Katowice 7.47 =PB 314 , 9
 7   Adrian SWIDERSKI WKS Slask Wroclaw 7.34 643 , 10
 8   Sylwester WALA AZS-AWF Krakow 7.13 PB 670 , 11
 9   Pawel SWIDERSKI AZS-AWF Biala Podlaska 6.97 PB 720 , 5
 10   Cezary BAGINSKI AZS-AWF Warszawa 6.23 262 , 1
 11   Zachariasz DEREZINSKI TS Olimpia Poznan DNS 657 , 2
Mark Athlete
I
II
III
IV
V
VI
1. STARZAK
7.63
7.62
x
x
7.62
7.56
2. ROSIAK
x
7.60
7.46
x
7.50
x
3. DULA
7.32
7.45
x
x
x
7.60


x - foul, DNS - Dot No Start.



 shot put - men    27.02.2010    Time 15:30-16:30
 shot put - wom    28.02.2010    Time 15:45-16:30
 long jump - wom    27.02.2010 Time 17:30-18:15
 long jump - men    27.02.2010 Time 18:40-19:48




 rzutyiskoki.pl







copyright © 2003-2060   Leszek Albiniak